Disprin 81 mg oral tablets
Properties Aspirin (acetyl salicylic acid) is a well-known analgesic, antipyretic, and anti-inflammatory agent. It produces analgesia through a peripheral action …
Jusprin 81 mg oral tablets
Product Acetylsalicylic Acid 81 mg. Composition Contains 20 enteric-coated tablets. Each tablet contains 81 mg acetylsalicylic acid. Indications Inhibition of …